所属議員一覧

  • 有村 國俊
    有村 國俊
    (ありむら くにとし)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    近江八幡市
    3回
    〒523-0085
    近江八幡市南津田町1263番地
    TEL 0748-32-4891
    FAX 0748-32-4891
  • 井狩 辰也
    井狩 辰也
    (いかり たつや)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    野洲市
    1回
    〒520-2415
    野洲市須原783-1
    TEL 077-589-3448
  • 生田 邦夫
    生田 邦夫
    (いくた くにお)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    湖南市
    4回
    〒520-3234
    湖南市中央一丁目44-1-2106
    TEL 0748-71-2615
    FAX 0748-71-2620
  • 岩佐 弘明
    岩佐 弘明
    (いわさ ひろあき)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    守山市
    3回
    〒524-0015
    守山市矢島町920番地3
    TEL 077-585-4990
    FAX 077-585-4990
  • 大野 和三郎
    大野 和三郎
    (おおの わさぶろう)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    犬上郡
    3回
    〒529-1173
    犬上郡豊郷町高野瀬261番地2
    TEL 0749-35-4511
    FAX 0749-35-4511
  • 奥村 芳正
    奥村 芳正
    (おくむら よしまさ)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    草津市
    4回
    〒525-0042
    草津市山寺町477番地
    TEL 077-562-4841
    FAX 077-562-4841
  • 海東 英和
    海東 英和
    (かいとう ひでかず)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    高島市
    2回
    〒520-1501
    高島市新旭町旭1-8-5
    TEL 0740-25-0777
    FAX 0740-25-0778
  • 加藤 誠一
    加藤 誠一
    (かとう せいいち)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    東近江市
    2回
    〒521-1233
    東近江市南須田町119-2
    TEL 0748-42-3532
    FAX 0748-42-3532
  • 川島 隆二
    川島 隆二
    (かわしま りゅうじ)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    長浜市
    4回
    〒526-0015
    長浜市神照町750-2(自宅)
    〒526-0015
    長浜市神照町692-4(事務所)
    TEL 0749-65-7239(事)
    FAX 0749-68-0717(事)
  • 桑野 仁
    桑野 仁
    (くわの ひとし)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    大津市
    2回
    〒520-0242
    大津市本堅田二丁目26番3号
    TEL 077-573-1833
    FAX 077-573-1833
  • 重田 剛
    重田 剛
    (しげた たけし)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    近江八幡市竜王町
    1回
    〒523-0034
    近江八幡市若宮町564
    TEL 0748-37-7623
    FAX 0748-37-7623
  • 柴田 清行
    柴田 清行
    (しばた きよゆき)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    長浜市
    1回
    〒529-0425
    長浜市木之本町木之本1085
    TEL 0749-82-5536
    FAX 0749-82-3371
  • 白井 幸則
    白井 幸則
    (しらい ゆきのり)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    草津市
    1回
    〒525-0005
    草津市志那町97番地9
    TEL 077-568-3033
    FAX 077-568-5033
  • 周防 清二
    周防 清二
    (すおう せいじ)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    東近江市
    2回
    〒527-0086
    東近江市上平木町1489
    TEL 0748-22-5443
    FAX 0748-22-5443
  • 竹村  健
    竹村  健
    (たけむら やすし)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    栗東市
    3回
    〒520-3045
    栗東市高野351-17
    TEL 077-552-5575
    FAX 077-552-5511
  • 富田 博明
    富田 博明
    (とみだ ひろあき)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    富田 博明
    3回
    〒528-0064
    甲賀市水口町伴中山2846番地
    TEL 0748-62-6141
    FAX 0748-65-3971
  • 村上 元庸
    村上 元庸
    (むらかみ げんよう)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    甲賀市
    1回
    〒528-0005
    甲賀市水口町水口5595-1
    ボヌールビル4F
    TEL 0748-70-3833
  • 細江 正人
    細江 正人
    (ほそえ まさと)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    彦根市
    3回
    〒522-0064
    彦根市本町二丁目2番43号
    TEL 0749-24-2113
  • 本田 秀樹
    本田 秀樹
    (ほんだ ひでき)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    東近江市日野町愛荘町
    1回
    〒529-1301
    愛知郡愛荘町山川原345番地
    TEL 0749-43-5586
    FAX 0749-20-4307
  • 目片 信悟
    目片 信悟
    (めかた しんご)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    大津市
    3回
    〒520-0843
    大津市北大路一丁目9番26号
    TEL 077-531-0100
【滋賀県議会議員団事務所】 〒520-8577大津市京町4丁目1-1 (滋賀県庁内)