所属議員一覧

  • 吉田 清一
    吉田 清一
    (よしだ せいいち)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    野洲市
    5回
    〒520-2411
    野洲市安治368
    TEL 077-589-3755
    FAX 077-589-3755
  • 家森 茂樹
    家森 茂樹
    (やもり しげき)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先

    甲賀市
    5回
    〒520-3415
    甲賀市甲賀町大原上田1396
    TEL 0748-88-4814
    FAX 0748-88-6025
  • 佐野 高典
    佐野 高典
    (さの たかのり)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先

    大津市
    4回
    〒520-0232
    大津市真野五丁目15番5号
    TEL 077-572-1375
    FAX 077-558-6036

  • 西村 久子
    西村 久子
    (にしむら ひさこ)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先

    彦根市
    2回
    〒521-1141
    彦根市甲崎町114番地
    TEL 0749-43-4700
    FAX 0749-43-4700
  • 野田 藤雄
    野田 藤雄
    (のだ ふじお)

    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    長浜市
    2回
    〒529-0423
    長浜市木之本町千田544番地
    TEL  0749-82-3849
    FAX  0749-82-3849
  • 奥村 芳正
    奥村 芳正
    (おくむら よしまさ)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先


    草津市
    2回
    〒525-0042
    草津市山寺町477番地
    TEL 077-562-4841
    FAX 077-562-4841
  • 小寺 裕雄
    小寺 裕雄
    (こてら ひろお)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    東近江市
    2回
    〒527-0032
    東近江市春日町3番17号
    TEL  0748-22-5001
  • 川島 隆二
    川島 隆二
    (かわしま りゅうじ)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先



    長浜市
    2回
    (自宅)〒526-0015
    長浜市神照町330番地
    (事務所)〒526-0037
    長浜市高田町8-2
    TEL 0749-65-7239(事務所)
    FAX 0749-68-0717(事務所)
  • 生田 邦夫
    生田 邦夫
    (いくた くにお)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    湖南市
    2回
    〒520-3234
    湖南市中央一丁目44番地1
    市兵衛ビル 2106号室
    TEL  0748-71-2615
    FAX  0748-71-2620
  • 髙木 健三
    髙木 健三
    (たかぎ けんぞう)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    近江八幡市
    1回
    〒523-0821
    近江八幡市多賀町640番地
    TEL  0748-32-6009
    FAX  0748-32-6009
  • 細江 正人
    細江 正人
    (ほそえ まさと)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    彦根市
    1回
    〒522-0064
    彦根市本町二丁目2番43号
    TEL  0749-24-2113
  • 富田 博明
    富田 博明
    (とみだ ひろあき)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    甲賀市
    1回
    〒528-0064
    甲賀市水口町伴中山2846番地
    TEL  0748-62-6141
    FAX  0748-65-3971
  • 山本 進一
    山本 進一
    (やまもと しんいち)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    大津市
    1回
    〒520-0803
    大津市竜が丘23番15号
    TEL  077-525-0817
    FAX  077-525-0817
  • 岩佐 弘明
    岩佐 弘明
    (いわさ ひろあき)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    守山市
    1回
    〒524-0015
    守山市矢島町920番地3
    TEL  077-585-4990
    FAX  077-585-4990
  • 大野 和三郎
    大野 和三郎
    (おおの わさぶろう)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先

    犬上郡
    1回
    〒529-1173
    犬上郡豊郷町高野瀬261番地2
    TEL  0749-35-4511
    FAX  0749-35-4511
  • 有村 國俊
    有村 國俊
    (ありむら くにとし)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    近江八幡市
    1回
    〒523-0085
    近江八幡市南津田町1263番地
    TEL 0748-32-4891
    FAX 0748-32-4891
  • 目片 信悟
    目片 信悟
    (めかた しんご)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    大津市
    2期
    〒520-0843
    大津市北大路一丁目9番26号
    TEL 077-537-4626
    FAX 077-537-2462
  • 佐藤 健司
    佐藤 健司
    (さとう けんじ)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    大津市
    1回
    〒520-2153
    大津市一里山一丁目1-13
    TEL  077-548-2828
    FAX  077-548-2828
  • 竹村 健
    竹村 健
    (たけむら やすし)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    栗東市
    1回
    〒520-3045
    栗東市高野200番地1
    TEL  077-552-5575
    FAX  077-552-5575
  • 加藤 誠一
    加藤 誠一
    (かとう せいいち)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    東近江市
    1回
    〒521-1233
    東近江市南須田町119-2
    TEL  0748-42-3532
    FAX  0748-42-3532
  • 村島 茂男
    村島 茂男
    (むらしま しげお)
    選挙区
    当選回数
    連絡先
    東近江市
    1回
    〒529-1653
    蒲生郡日野町三十坪1264-5
    TEL  0748-52-8123
    FAX  0748-52-0762
【滋賀県議会議員団事務所】 〒520-8577大津市京町4丁目1-1 (滋賀県庁内)